Fabian4 Dyffryn Conwy Mountain TriathlonMon 09/09/2013 13:58
www.map17events.org.uk
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Senior (M18+) (9/10)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
186London Fire Brigade TriathlonAdam Norfolk (M)3:28:550:00
297UnattachedJoe Boote (M)3:35:18+6:23
377UnattachedTim Hunt (M)3:42:28+13:33
484Durham Triathlon ClubMichael Mason (M)3:47:44+18:49
591UnattachedGuto Wyn (M)4:30:00+1:01:05
669UnattachedPaul Carter (M)4:37:58+1:09:03
792Tower Hamlets Canoe ClubPaul Yates (M)4:42:34+1:13:39
894UnattachedGary Robertson (M)5:18:20+1:49:25
974UnattachedSamuel Harding (M)7:04:11+3:35:16
 
 
 
Veteran (M40+) (9/11)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
195EryriPaul Jones (M)3:44:180:00
285Manchester Canoe ClubRichard Moss (M)3:51:48+7:30
378UnattachedDan Jackson (M)3:54:03+9:45
465Eryri HarriersBen Beachell (M)3:57:11+12:53
576SYTriPhil Holden (M)4:05:05+20:47
683UnattachedNigel Leeson (M)4:30:03+45:45
773Chester Canoe ClubSimon Gelder (M)5:12:39+1:28:21
866UnattachedAdrian Bowman (M)7:04:15+3:19:57
 
67Rhos On Sea CCGareth Bowyer (M)dnf
 
 
 
Masters (M50+) (8/9)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
188Monmouth triIan Smith (M)3:31:430:00
272Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)Nick Dallimore (M)3:36:25+4:42
393UnattachedJonathan Edwards (M)3:48:06+16:23
480Dyffryn Conwy PaddlersPeter M W Jones (M)4:03:35+31:52
596Craig Fawr MultisportsPaul Ward (M)4:18:54+47:11
681UnattachedStephen Jones (M)4:35:08+1:03:25
782Macclesfield Canoe ClubJohn Kavanagh (M)4:39:40+1:07:57
870Tyne TriathlonNigel Crowe (M)4:42:34+1:10:51
 
 
 
Grand Masters (M60+) (1/1)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
175UnhingedClive Hartfall (M)3:50:150:00
 
 
 
Senior (W18+) (1/1)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
189UnattachedNicki Turton (F)5:42:050:00
 
 
 
Masters (W50+) (3/3)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
171Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)Caroline Dallimore (F)4:46:570:00
299UnattachedCaroline Wilson (F)5:15:40+28:43
398Helsby RCJackie Keasley (F)5:37:18+50:21
 
 
 
Team (19/19)after leg 3Status of: 13:51
PlRace No.Team Name / ClubNameTotalDiff.
1100Team C T & CClare Dallimore (F)3:13:510:00
240Team Old Skool Beics BetwsSian Roberts (F)3:18:57+5:06
339Team Surf-LinesTony Harvey (M)3:20:15+6:24
432Team Captain Underpants WWAmanda Wilde (F)3:27:13+13:22
546DCP CGG Robertson Team 1Marta Swierczek (F)3:38:13+24:22
649Team Munud Olaf Dot ComEllie Salisbury (F)3:41:57+28:06
733Team Mawddach MaraudersJo Collister (F)3:48:19+34:28
838Team As seen on TVLowri Davies (F)3:49:04+35:13
942Team BroatchBarney Broatch (M)3:49:26+35:35
1043DCP Prospect Hs Vet ClinicPhilip Owen (M)3:51:50+37:59
1145Team Rhos CC & SarahJason Breakey (M)3:51:54+38:03
1241DCP KirkFielding Christopher (M)3:55:40+41:49
1344Team Dave Alex MikeMichael Pinches (M)3:56:15+42:24
1437Team Clwb Rygbi Nant ConwyDewi Jones (M)3:59:13+45:22
1548Team Hayley's CometsStuart McDonald (M)4:04:32+50:41
1647DCP CGG Robertson Team 2Rachel Harrison (F)4:16:45+1:02:54
1734Team Canix 1Wendy Holmes (F)4:21:02+1:07:11
1835Team Canix 2Dave Crook (M)4:57:55+1:44:04
1936Team CaniX 3Eileen Cook (F)5:22:21+2:08:30